Navarra

Data as of 27 Oct 2026.

Listings for rent
71
−7.8% since 6 Oct · 0.2% of Spain
Listings for sale
1,291
−0.4% since 6 Oct · 0.3% of Spain
Rentals as a share of the total
5.2%
8.4% in Spain
Rooms in shared flats
296
4.17 for every flat for rent

Change in listings for rent by municipality

Change in listings for rent between 6 Oct 2026 and 27 Oct 2026.

−10.0%−5.0%−1.0%+1.0%+5.0%+10.0%
No dataNot tracked
ZoneRentSaleRoomsRental shareRent change since 6 Oct
Berriozar01010.0%−100.0%
Fitero01400.0%−100.0%
Murchante0510.0%−100.0%
Tafalla02610.0%−100.0%
Valle de Egüés / Eguesibar01110.0%−100.0%
Viana03500.0%−100.0%
Barañáin / Barañain11715.6%−50.0%
Pamplona / Iruña4118928317.8%−4.7%
Basaburua13025.0%0.0%
Baztan11118.3%0.0%
Falces27022.2%0.0%
Ibargoiti100100.0%0.0%
Juslapeña / Txulapain100100.0%0.0%
Los Arcos11009.1%0.0%
Orkoien22050.0%0.0%
Peralta / Azkoien19010.0%0.0%
Sangüesa / Zangoza39025.0%0.0%
Tudela911917.0%0.0%
Villava / Atarrabia23040.0%0.0%
Corella24404.3%+100.0%
Artajona01600.0%—
Berrioplano / Berriobeiti01100.0%—
Burlada / Burlata01420.0%—
Cascante01500.0%—
Cintruénigo02100.0%—
Estella / Lizarra03500.0%—
Larraga0800.0%—
Lodosa02900.0%—
Mendavia02400.0%—
Olite / Erriberri11705.6%—
San Adrián01500.0%—
Valle de Yerri / Deierri01200.0%—
Only the municipalities with the most listings in each province are recorded, not all of them. Uncoloured, municipalities that are not tracked.Download CSV

Listings for rent in Navarra, daily series

Index 100 = 6 Oct 2026, first day of the series. From 77 to 71 listings (−6, −7.8%) to 27 Oct 2026.

NavarraSpain
General election called· 77 listingsRoyal Decree-laws 28/2026 and 29/2026· 78 listings
Navarra 92.2Spain 90.8